• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 mei 19:30RKSV Driel VR30+2 - Eendracht Arnhem VR30+1Sportpark Driel
    24 mei 20:00Eendracht Arnhem VR30+1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf VR30+1Sportpark Driel
    24 mei 20:30VDZ VR30+1 - Eendracht Arnhem VR30+1Sportpark Driel
    24 mei 21:00Eendracht Arnhem VR30+1 - RKSV Driel VR30+1Sportpark Driel
    25 mei 09:45DVV JO9-2 - Eendracht Arnhem JO9-2Sportpark Horsterpark
    25 mei 09:45DZC '68 JO9-2 - Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1Sportpark Zuid (ingang 2)
    25 mei 10:30Eendracht Arnhem JO11-3 - DCS JO11-2JMSportpark Over het Lange Water
    25 mei 10:30DVV JO13-3 - Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1JMSportpark Horsterpark
    25 mei 12:00Eendracht Arnhem JO12-1JM - RKHVV JO12-6Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    25 mei 13:00Eendracht JO14-1JM - DVOV JO14-3Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    25 mei 13:00Kesteren 45+1 - Eendracht Arnhem 45+1Sportpark De Leede
    26 mei 10:00Sc Westervoort 4 - Eendracht Arnhem 3Sportpark Naederhuyse
    29 mei 19:00OVC '85 JO14-2 - Eendracht JO14-1JMSportpark De Bilderberg
    30 mei 19:30Eendracht Arnhem 4 - Dierense Boys 2Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    1 jun. 11:30Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 - EMM 45+1Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    1 jun. 13:00't Harde G1 - Eendracht G1JMSportpark Schenk
    1 jun. 16:30Eendracht Arnhem 4 - EFC PW 1885 2Sportpark De Hazenberg
    2 jun. 10:00Eendracht Arnhem 6 - MASV 4Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    2 jun. 11:00Eendracht Arnhem 5 - VDZ 7Sportpark Over het Lange Water
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 meiFortissimo JO14-2 - JO14-1JM3 - 1
    20 meiEendracht Arnhem - Loo 10 - 5
    20 mei5 - SV Gelders Eiland 20 - 9
    20 meiVDZ 5 - 64 - 0
    20 mei4 - VDZ 64 - 1
    20 meiAngeren 3 - 35 - 3
    18 mei45+1 - SCW '23 45+13 - 1
    18 meiJO14-1JM - DVV JO14-2JM0 - 10
    18 meiJO12-1 - DVV JO12-21 - 4
    18 meiJO11-1 - ST SC Westervoort/AVW ?66 JO11-18 - 4
    18 meiRKHVV JO11-4 - JO11-3JM6 - 2
    18 meiJO13-1JM - Trekvogels JO13-36 - 0
    18 meiJO11-2JM - v.v. Dieren JO11-3JM3 - 2
    17 meiEendracht Arnhem VR30+1 - RKSV Driel VR30+22 - 0
    17 meiRKSV Driel VR30+1 - Eendracht Arnhem VR30+10 - 2