• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 apr. 19:30RKSV Driel VR30+1 - Eendracht Arnhem VR30+1Sportpark Driel
    19 apr. 20:00Eendracht Arnhem VR30+1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf VR30+1Sportpark Driel
    19 apr. 20:30VDZ VR30+1 - Eendracht Arnhem VR30+1Sportpark Driel
    19 apr. 21:00Eendracht Arnhem VR30+1 - RKSV Driel VR30+2Sportpark Driel
    20 apr. 09:00Brakkenstein JO13-2 - Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1JMSportpark Brakkenstein
    20 apr. AFGELASTGSV '38 JO12-1 - Eendracht Arnhem JO12-1JMSportpark De Does
    20 apr. 09:30Eendracht JO10-2JM - ST SC Westervoort/AVW ’66 JO10-3Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    20 apr. 09:45DVV JO11-2 - Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1Sportpark Horsterpark
    20 apr. 10:15Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1JM - MASV JO8-1JMSportpark Over het Lange Water
    20 apr. 10:30OBW, JO11-4JM - Eendracht Arnhem JO11-2JMSportpark Hengelder
    20 apr. 10:45OBW JO9-1 - Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1Sportpark Hengelder
    20 apr. 11:30Eendracht Arnhem JO9-2 - VVO JO9-2Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    20 apr. 11:30Eldenia JO8-4 - Eendracht Arnhem JO8-2JMSportpark Elden
    20 apr. 12:00Eendracht Arnhem JO11-3 - OBW JO11-2Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    20 apr. 12:30TEC G1 - Eendracht G1JMSportpark De Lok
    20 apr. 12:30V.V. Barneveld JO14-1 - Eendracht JO14-1JMSportpark 't Nieuwe Oost
    20 apr. 13:00Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 - ESA 45+1Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    21 apr. 10:00Eendracht Arnhem 6 - Eldenia 5Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    21 apr. 10:30GVA 4 - Eendracht Arnhem 5Sportpark De Vijzel
    21 apr. 13:00v.v. Dieren 4 - Eendracht Arnhem 4Sportpark Het Nieuwland
    21 apr. 14:00SV Babberich 1 - Eendracht Arnhem 1Sportpark De Buitenboom
    25 apr. 20:00Eendracht Arnhem 3 - HAVO 2Sportpark Over het Lange Water
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 apr.5 - SDZZ 41 - 8
    14 apr.Eendracht Arnhem - PSC 13 - 3
    14 apr.Jonge Kracht 4 - 30 - 5
    14 apr.5 - GSV '38 40 - 14
    14 apr.GVC 3 - 62 - 2
    13 apr.45+1 - Groen Wit '62 45+37 - 2
    13 apr.JO14-1JM - RKSV Driel JO14-23 - 7
    13 apr.G1JM - DZC '68 G15 - 0
    13 apr.JO11-2JM - RKSV Driel JO11-43 - 9
    13 apr.De Paasberg JO12-1 - JO12-18 - 3
    13 apr.JO13-1JM - ESA JO13-47 - 3
    13 apr.JO11-3JM - De Paasberg JO11-10 - 9
    13 apr.DVOV JO11-2 - JO11-15 - 1
    7 apr.WVW 1 - Eendracht Arnhem1 - 1