• Eendracht Arnhem

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Kamerbeek, RogierTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Meijer, JosOverige stafTeammanager
    Nesselaar, DannyTechnische stafTrainer
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Alagöz, ZekiTeamspelerAanvaller
    Berg, Jesper v.d.TeamspelerVerdediger
    Buyuksari, AliTeamspelerAanvaller
    Heusinkveld, RensTeamspeler
    Hommerson, LarsTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Janssen, DannyTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Liesting, TomTeamspeler
    Nawabi, AliTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Nesselaar, BoyTeamspelerAanvaller
    Rebergen, DionTeamspeler
    Regeer, MaxTeamspelerAanvaller
    Visser, DionTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Willemsen, KevinTeamspeler
    Willemsen, MarvinTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Zimmerman, AquaelTeamspeler

    Er zijn 15 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 mei. 10:00Eendracht Arnhem 4 - OVC '85 2Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    22 mei. 13:00Eendracht Arnhem 1 - SDZZ 1Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    22 mei. 14:00Orion 8 - Eendracht Arnhem 3Sportpark Mariënbosch
    28 mei. 08:30SV Otterlo JO8-1 - Eendracht Arnhem JO8-2Sportpark Kastanjebos
    28 mei. 10:00Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 - Sc Westervoort JO8-2Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    28 mei. 10:30Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1 - AVW '66 JO10-1Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    28 mei. 11:00DCS JO12-3 - Eendracht Arnhem JO12-1Sportpark Hengelder
    28 mei. 11:00DVOV JO10-4 - Eendracht Arnhem JO10-2Sportpark De Pinkenberg
    28 mei. 13:00Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 - Blauw Wit 45+1Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    29 mei. 10:00MASV 8 - Eendracht Arnhem 4Sportpark Malburgen-West
    29 mei. 10:30Eendracht Arnhem 3 - De Bataven 6Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    29 mei. 14:00Eendracht Arnhem 1 - SC Rijnland 1Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    6 jun. 09:30De Bataven 6 - Eendracht Arnhem 3Sportpark Walburgen
    6 jun. 14:00SVGG 1 - Eendracht Arnhem 1Sportpark De Biel
    11 jun. 14:00Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 - Excelsior Z. 45+1Sportpark Over het Lange Water
    12 jun. 10:30Eendracht Arnhem 3 - GVA 4Sportpark Over het Lange Water
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie