Eendracht Arnhem 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVV 1 8 6 2 0 20 27 9 18 0
2 Groessen 1 8 6 1 1 19 21 7 14 0
3 Jonge Kracht 1 8 5 1 2 16 29 14 15 0
4 GSV '38 1 8 4 2 2 14 16 12 4 0
5 GVA 1 8 4 1 3 13 23 13 10 0
6 HC '03 1 8 4 1 3 13 20 17 3 0
7 Sc Westervoort 1 8 4 1 3 13 15 13 2 0
8 CHRC 1 8 4 0 4 12 25 19 6 0
9 ONA '53 1 8 3 2 3 11 19 17 2 0
10 Angeren 1 8 3 2 3 11 14 16 -2 0
11 Arnhemia 1 8 3 0 5 9 20 27 -7 0
12 Veluwezoom 1 8 1 2 5 5 12 19 -7 0
13 Eendracht Arnhem 1 8 1 0 7 3 13 45 -32 0
14 RKPSC 1 8 0 1 7 1 8 34 -26 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 1 3 2 1 0 7 8 4 4 0
2 Beekbergen 1 3 1 2 0 5 9 5 4 0
3 SML 1 3 1 1 1 4 8 4 4 0
4 Eendracht Arnhem 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 13 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 IJsselstreek 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
2 FC Berghuizen 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
3 ZVV '56 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
4 SC Doesburg 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
5 SC EDS 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
6 Delden 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
7 Niftrik 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
8 Sportlust Vroomshoop 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
9 Angerlo Vooruit 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
10 Enter 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
11 KSV 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
12 Eendracht Arnhem 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
13 Victoria '25 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
14 Diepenheim 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
15 Sp. Neede 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
16 SVBV 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
17 SVV '91 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
18 Etten 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
19 SDZZ 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
20 SC Meddo 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
21 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
22 DSZ 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
23 Kilder 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
24 Marienheem 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
25 SVO '68 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
26 Sportclub Deventer 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
27 avc Heracles 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
28 Terwolde 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Delden 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
2 KSV 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
3 Sportlust Vroomshoop 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
4 SC EDS 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
5 IJsselstreek 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
6 ZVV '56 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
7 Enter 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
8 FC Berghuizen 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
9 Eendracht Arnhem 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
10 Niftrik 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
11 SVBV 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
12 Diepenheim 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
13 SC Doesburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
14 Angerlo Vooruit 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Angeren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arnhemia 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AVW '66 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 AZ 2000 - Elderveld 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DUNO D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DVOV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Eendracht Arnhem 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eldenia 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Elsweide 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ESA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 MASV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 OVC '85 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 De Paasberg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 De Paasberg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 VDZ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SML 1 1 1 0 0 3 9 0 9 0
2 OVC '85 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
3 AVW '66 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
4 VDZ 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
5 AZ 2000 - Elderveld 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
6 MASV 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
7 Eendracht Arnhem 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
8 Eldenia 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
9 De Paasberg 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
10 Elsweide 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
11 Arnhemia 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
12 DVOV 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
13 DUNO D 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
14 ESA 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
15 Angeren 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0
16 De Paasberg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 AVW '66 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
2 SML 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
3 Eendracht Arnhem 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
4 MASV 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
5 OVC '85 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
6 AZ 2000 - Elderveld 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
7 De Paasberg 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
8 VDZ 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 AVW '66 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
3 MASV 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
4 SML 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 AVW '66 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0

Eendracht Arnhem 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sc Westervoort 6 3 3 0 0 9 10 6 4 0
2 DVV 5 3 1 1 1 4 12 11 1 0
3 Eendracht Arnhem 2 3 0 2 1 2 7 9 -2 0
4 Loo 3 3 0 1 2 1 7 10 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Veluwezoom 3 8 6 1 1 19 29 13 16 0
2 CHRC 2 7 6 0 1 18 27 10 17 0
3 SML 3 8 6 0 2 18 25 12 13 0
4 Eldenia 7 7 4 1 2 13 36 31 5 0
5 Sc Westervoort 5 7 4 0 3 12 18 14 4 0
6 v.v. Dieren 2 7 3 1 3 10 16 25 -9 0
7 DVOL 5 8 3 0 5 9 29 25 4 0
8 Eendracht Arnhem 2 7 2 0 5 6 24 31 -7 0
9 VDZ 5 7 2 0 5 6 18 32 -14 0
10 DUNO D 2 7 1 1 5 4 21 25 -4 0
11 Elsweide 6 7 1 0 6 3 8 33 -25 0

Eendracht Arnhem 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MASV 7 7 7 0 0 21 28 6 22 0
2 Sc Westervoort 6 8 7 0 1 21 45 12 33 0
3 Eendracht Arnhem 3 8 6 0 2 18 33 11 22 0
4 RKHVV 7 7 5 0 2 15 19 5 14 0
5 DVV 7 7 4 0 3 12 21 20 1 0
6 sv Loil 5 6 3 0 3 9 13 19 -6 0
7 SV Gelders Eiland 3 8 3 0 5 9 21 26 -5 0
8 Veluwezoom 4 6 2 0 4 6 12 19 -7 0
9 DVV 8 7 2 0 5 6 9 28 -19 0
10 Loo 4 7 0 0 7 0 7 28 -21 0
11 GVA 5 7 0 0 7 0 8 42 -34 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVV 4 3 3 0 0 9 19 4 15 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem 3 3 2 0 1 6 12 8 4 0
3 Sc Westervoort 7 3 1 0 2 3 15 12 3 0
4 Elsweide 6 3 0 0 3 0 5 27 -22 0

Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 12 7 3 2 24 29 11 18 0
2 Angeren VR1 12 7 2 3 23 27 14 13 0
3 DVOV VR1 12 3 4 5 13 14 24 -10 0
4 SC Rijnland VR1 12 1 3 8 6 7 28 -21 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Orion VR1 12 12 0 0 36 62 4 58 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 13 6 2 5 20 22 20 2 0
3 De Paasberg VR2 14 6 2 6 20 25 24 1 0
4 Blauw Geel '55 VR3 12 4 2 6 14 20 30 -10 0
5 DUNO D VR1 11 0 0 11 0 5 56 -51 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Paasberg VR2 6 5 1 0 16 22 6 16 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 6 1 2 3 5 12 17 -5 0
3 DVOV VR1 6 1 1 4 4 11 22 -11 0

Eendracht Arnhem 45+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hattem 45+1 8 7 0 1 21 54 20 34 0
2 Wodanseck 45+1 6 5 1 0 16 35 11 24 0
3 EMM 45+2 6 4 1 1 13 28 19 9 0
4 Groen Wit '62 45+1 5 3 0 2 9 14 15 -1 0
5 OVC '85 45+1 6 3 0 3 9 22 32 -10 0
6 VDZ 45+1 6 2 2 2 8 17 9 8 0
7 Redichem 45+1 6 1 1 4 4 18 23 -5 0
8 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 6 0 1 5 1 12 27 -15 0
9 ESA 45+1 7 0 0 7 0 8 52 -44 0

Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Elsweide JO15-1 8 6 2 0 20 38 13 25 0
2 VDZ JO15-4 7 6 1 0 19 41 11 30 0
3 VVO JO15-2 7 5 1 1 16 18 10 8 0
4 RKHVV JO15-3G 8 5 1 2 16 31 18 13 0
5 Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1 7 4 2 1 14 32 22 10 0
6 Angeren JO15-1 7 3 1 3 10 32 29 3 0
7 DVOV JO15-3 8 2 2 4 8 29 28 1 0
8 Jonge Kracht JO15-3G 6 2 1 3 7 8 18 -10 0
9 ESA JO15-5 8 2 0 6 6 19 35 -16 0
10 MASV JO15-1 8 1 2 5 5 15 33 -18 0
11 AVW '66 JO15-2 7 0 1 6 1 12 30 -18 0
12 OVC '85 JO15-3 5 0 0 5 0 6 34 -28 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RODA '28 JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 5 11 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 15 7 8 0
3 Alverna JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 5 5 0 0
4 Fortissimo JO15-4 3 0 0 3 0 4 23 -19 0

Eendracht Arnhem G1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Jonge Kracht G1 7 7 0 0 21 63 13 50 0
2 TEC G1 8 6 1 1 19 28 11 17 0
3 DOVO G1 7 5 0 2 15 38 12 26 0
4 vv Ede/Victoria G1 6 4 0 2 12 29 22 7 0
5 Eendracht Arnhem G1 7 3 0 4 9 11 22 -11 0
6 Doetinchem G1G 7 2 0 5 6 20 35 -15 0
7 Hatert G1G 7 1 1 5 4 13 35 -22 0
8 Union G1 6 1 0 5 3 14 33 -19 0
9 Jonge Kracht G2 7 1 0 6 3 15 48 -33 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 AZC G1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem G1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0

Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Bataven JO13-1 7 6 0 1 18 44 12 32 0
2 Elistha JO13-1 6 5 1 0 16 26 8 18 0
3 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 7 5 1 1 16 26 15 11 0
4 Groessen JO13-1 6 4 2 0 14 25 10 15 0
5 SC Rheden JO13-1G 7 3 2 2 11 21 17 4 0
6 SC Bemmel JO13-2 7 3 0 4 9 17 28 -11 0
7 DVV JO13-2G 5 2 1 2 7 15 12 3 0
8 OBW JO13-1 8 1 2 5 5 17 29 -12 0
9 ESA JO13-6 6 1 1 4 4 11 23 -12 0
10 SML JO13-2G 7 1 1 5 4 16 42 -26 0
11 DVC '26 JO13-2 8 0 1 7 1 13 35 -22 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beuningse Boys JO13-2 3 3 0 0 9 12 5 7 0
2 SCE JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 17 7 10 0
3 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 12 1 0
4 SML JO13-2G 3 0 0 3 0 6 24 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 11 9 1 1 28 84 17 67 0
2 MASV JO13-1 11 9 1 1 28 60 20 40 0
3 Arnhemia JO13-1 11 7 2 2 23 45 20 25 0
4 DVV JO13-2 11 6 1 4 19 35 19 16 0
5 VDZ JO13-4 11 6 1 4 19 35 23 12 0
6 Jonge Kracht JO13-2 10 4 3 3 15 18 32 -14 0
7 Angeren JO13-1 11 5 0 6 15 47 48 -1 0
8 Orion JO13-4 11 4 2 5 14 35 39 -4 0
9 DFS JO13-2G 10 4 0 6 12 30 36 -6 0
10 DVOL JO13-2 11 4 0 7 12 30 35 -5 0
11 Juliana '31 JO13-4 11 1 1 9 4 7 89 -82 0
12 ESA JO13-6 11 0 0 11 0 15 63 -48 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 1 11 0
2 De Paasberg JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 12 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Driel JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 2 6 0
2 OBW JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3 0
3 MASV JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
4 Groessen JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
5 GVA JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
6 Arnhemia JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
7 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0
8 DUNO D JO13-1G 1 0 0 1 0 2 8 -6 0

Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ESA JO13-5 7 7 0 0 21 51 10 41 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 9 7 0 2 21 46 27 19 0
3 VVO JO13-3 7 6 0 1 18 69 10 59 0
4 DUNO D JO13-1G 7 6 0 1 18 57 7 50 0
5 Juliana '31 JO13-3 9 4 2 3 14 21 26 -5 0
6 RKHVV JO13-4G 8 4 0 4 12 21 21 0 0
7 Bennekom JO13-7 8 4 0 4 12 27 49 -22 0
8 Elistha JO13-3G 8 3 1 4 10 13 38 -25 0
9 RKSV Driel JO13-3 8 2 2 4 8 19 36 -17 0
10 Union JO13-5 8 2 0 6 6 15 45 -30 0
11 Redichem JO13-3 7 1 2 4 5 15 22 -7 0
12 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO13-3 8 1 1 6 4 9 26 -17 0
13 OVC '85 JO13-4 8 0 0 8 0 13 59 -46 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SDZZ JO13-2G 2 2 0 0 6 8 3 5 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 2 1 0 1 3 8 6 2 0
3 Union JO13-6 2 0 0 2 0 2 9 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Rheden JO13-2 11 10 1 0 31 44 19 25 0
2 De Paasberg JO13-1 11 7 3 1 24 47 23 24 0
3 SC EDS JO13-1 11 7 0 4 21 34 22 12 0
4 VDZ JO13-5 11 6 1 4 19 35 24 11 0
5 RKHVV JO13-4 11 5 2 4 17 32 22 10 0
6 Eerbeekse Boys JO13-3 11 5 2 4 17 28 31 -3 0
7 Dierense Boys JO13-2G 10 4 1 5 13 29 41 -12 0
8 v.v. Dieren JO13-3G 11 4 1 6 13 31 36 -5 0
9 DVOV JO13-3 11 4 1 6 13 32 41 -9 0
10 ESA JO13-7 10 3 1 6 10 31 29 2 0
11 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 11 3 1 7 10 35 42 -7 0
12 Jonge Kracht JO13-3 11 0 0 11 0 12 60 -48 0

Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1G

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Paasberg JO10-1 3 3 0 0 9 32 16 16 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1G 3 2 0 1 6 23 16 7 0
3 RKHVV JO10-5 3 1 0 2 3 16 31 -15 0
4 DVOV JO10-5 3 0 0 3 0 17 25 -8 0

Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Veluwezoom JO8-1G 3 2 1 0 7 26 10 16 0
2 AVW '66 JO8-1 3 2 1 0 7 26 15 11 0
3 Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 18 15 3 0
4 SC Rheden JO8-2G 3 0 0 3 0 9 39 -30 0

Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1



Terug naar boven