Eendracht Arnhem 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Angeren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arnhemia 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CHRC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DVV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eendracht Arnhem 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Groessen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 GSV '38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 GVA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 HC '03 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jonge Kracht 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ONA '53 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RKPSC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Veluwezoom 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Sc Westervoort 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 1 3 2 1 0 7 8 4 4 0
2 Beekbergen 1 3 1 2 0 5 9 5 4 0
3 SML 1 3 1 1 1 4 8 4 4 0
4 Eendracht Arnhem 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 13 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 IJsselstreek 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
2 FC Berghuizen 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
3 ZVV '56 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
4 SC Doesburg 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
5 SC EDS 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
6 Delden 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
7 Niftrik 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
8 Sportlust Vroomshoop 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
9 Angerlo Vooruit 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
10 Enter 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
11 KSV 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
12 Eendracht Arnhem 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
13 Victoria '25 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
14 Diepenheim 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
15 Sp. Neede 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
16 SVBV 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
17 SVV '91 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
18 Etten 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
19 SDZZ 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
20 SC Meddo 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
21 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
22 DSZ 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
23 Kilder 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
24 Marienheem 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
25 SVO '68 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
26 Sportclub Deventer 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
27 avc Heracles 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
28 Terwolde 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Delden 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
2 KSV 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
3 Sportlust Vroomshoop 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
4 SC EDS 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
5 IJsselstreek 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
6 ZVV '56 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
7 Enter 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
8 FC Berghuizen 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
9 Eendracht Arnhem 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
10 Niftrik 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
11 SVBV 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
12 Diepenheim 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
13 SC Doesburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
14 Angerlo Vooruit 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Angeren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Arnhemia 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AVW '66 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 AZ 2000 - Elderveld 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 DUNO D 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DVOV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Eendracht Arnhem 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eldenia 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Elsweide 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ESA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 MASV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 OVC '85 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 De Paasberg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 De Paasberg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 VDZ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SML 1 1 1 0 0 3 9 0 9 0
2 OVC '85 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
3 AVW '66 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
4 VDZ 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
5 AZ 2000 - Elderveld 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
6 MASV 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
7 Eendracht Arnhem 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
8 Eldenia 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3 0 0
9 De Paasberg 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
10 Elsweide 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
11 Arnhemia 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
12 DVOV 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
13 DUNO D 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
14 ESA 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
15 Angeren 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0
16 De Paasberg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 AVW '66 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
2 SML 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
3 Eendracht Arnhem 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
4 MASV 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
5 OVC '85 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
6 AZ 2000 - Elderveld 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
7 De Paasberg 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
8 VDZ 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 AVW '66 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
3 MASV 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
4 SML 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 AVW '66 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0

Eendracht Arnhem 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sc Westervoort 6 3 3 0 0 9 10 6 4 0
2 DVV 5 3 1 1 1 4 12 11 1 0
3 Eendracht Arnhem 2 3 0 2 1 2 7 9 -2 0
4 Loo 3 3 0 1 2 1 7 10 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 CHRC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 v.v. Dieren 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DUNO D 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Edesche Boys 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eendracht Arnhem 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Eldenia 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Elsweide 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SML 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VDZ 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Veluwezoom 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sc Westervoort 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Eendracht Arnhem 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVV 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DVV 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eendracht Arnhem 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV Gelders Eiland 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 GVA 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 sv Loil 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Loo 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MASV 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKHVV 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Veluwezoom 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sc Westervoort 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVV 4 3 3 0 0 9 19 4 15 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem 3 3 2 0 1 6 12 8 4 0
3 Sc Westervoort 7 3 1 0 2 3 15 12 3 0
4 Elsweide 6 3 0 0 3 0 5 27 -22 0

Eendracht Arnhem 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVC '26 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DVV 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eendracht Arnhem 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV Gelders Eiland 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jonge Kracht 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 sv Loil 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC Millingen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 OBW 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKPSC 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SDZZ 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VVO 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sc Westervoort 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DVV 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Elsweide 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sc Westervoort 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Angeren VR1 3 3 0 0 9 9 1 8 0
2 DVOV VR1 3 1 1 1 4 3 6 -3 0
3 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 3 1 0 2 3 4 3 1 0
4 SC Rijnland VR1 3 0 1 2 1 2 8 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Orion VR1 12 12 0 0 36 62 4 58 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 13 6 2 5 20 22 20 2 0
3 De Paasberg VR2 14 6 2 6 20 25 24 1 0
4 Blauw Geel '55 VR3 12 4 2 6 14 20 30 -10 0
5 DUNO D VR1 11 0 0 11 0 5 56 -51 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Paasberg VR2 6 5 1 0 16 22 6 16 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 6 1 2 3 5 12 17 -5 0
3 DVOV VR1 6 1 1 4 4 11 22 -11 0

Eendracht Arnhem 45+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 EMM 45+2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ESA 45+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Groen Wit '62 45+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hattem 45+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 OVC '85 45+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Redichem 45+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 VDZ 45+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Wodanseck 45+1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Angeren JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AVW '66 JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DVOV JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Elsweide JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ESA JO15-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jonge Kracht JO15-3G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MASV JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKHVV JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VDZ JO15-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VVO JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RODA '28 JO15-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 5 11 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 15 7 8 0
3 Alverna JO15-1 3 1 1 1 4 5 5 0 0
4 Fortissimo JO15-4 3 0 0 3 0 4 23 -19 0

Eendracht Arnhem G1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Doetinchem G1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DOVO G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 vv Ede/Victoria G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Eendracht Arnhem G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hatert G1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jonge Kracht G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jonge Kracht G2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TEC G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Union G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sc Westervoort G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 AZC G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Bataven JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SC Bemmel JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dierense Boys JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DVC '26 JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Elistha JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ESA JO13-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Groessen JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 OBW JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SC Rheden JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SML JO13-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beuningse Boys JO13-2 3 3 0 0 9 12 5 7 0
2 SCE JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 17 7 10 0
3 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 13 12 1 0
4 SML JO13-2G 3 0 0 3 0 6 24 -18 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 11 9 1 1 28 84 17 67 0
2 MASV JO13-1 11 9 1 1 28 60 20 40 0
3 Arnhemia JO13-1 11 7 2 2 23 45 20 25 0
4 DVV JO13-2 11 6 1 4 19 35 19 16 0
5 VDZ JO13-4 11 6 1 4 19 35 23 12 0
6 Jonge Kracht JO13-2 10 4 3 3 15 18 32 -14 0
7 Angeren JO13-1 11 5 0 6 15 47 48 -1 0
8 Orion JO13-4 11 4 2 5 14 35 39 -4 0
9 DFS JO13-2G 10 4 0 6 12 30 36 -6 0
10 DVOL JO13-2 11 4 0 7 12 30 35 -5 0
11 Juliana '31 JO13-4 11 1 1 9 4 7 89 -82 0
12 ESA JO13-6 11 0 0 11 0 15 63 -48 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 1 11 0
2 De Paasberg JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 12 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKSV Driel JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 8 2 6 0
2 OBW JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3 0
3 MASV JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
4 Groessen JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
5 GVA JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
6 Arnhemia JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
7 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0
8 DUNO D JO13-1G 1 0 0 1 0 2 8 -6 0

Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bennekom JO13-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 RKSV Driel JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DUNO D JO13-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Elistha JO13-3M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ESA JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Juliana '31 JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 OVC '85 JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Redichem JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 RKHVV JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Union JO13-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 VVO JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SDZZ JO13-2G 2 2 0 0 6 8 3 5 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 2 1 0 1 3 8 6 2 0
3 Union JO13-6 2 0 0 2 0 2 9 -7 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Rheden JO13-2 11 10 1 0 31 44 19 25 0
2 De Paasberg JO13-1 11 7 3 1 24 47 23 24 0
3 SC EDS JO13-1 11 7 0 4 21 34 22 12 0
4 VDZ JO13-5 11 6 1 4 19 35 24 11 0
5 RKHVV JO13-4 11 5 2 4 17 32 22 10 0
6 Eerbeekse Boys JO13-3 11 5 2 4 17 28 31 -3 0
7 Dierense Boys JO13-2G 10 4 1 5 13 29 41 -12 0
8 v.v. Dieren JO13-3G 11 4 1 6 13 31 36 -5 0
9 DVOV JO13-3 11 4 1 6 13 32 41 -9 0
10 ESA JO13-7 10 3 1 6 10 31 29 2 0
11 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 11 3 1 7 10 35 42 -7 0
12 Jonge Kracht JO13-3 11 0 0 11 0 12 60 -48 0

Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 De Paasberg JO10-1 3 3 0 0 9 32 16 16 0
2 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1 3 2 0 1 6 23 16 7 0
3 RKHVV JO10-5 3 1 0 2 3 16 31 -15 0
4 DVOV JO10-5 3 0 0 3 0 17 25 -8 0

Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Veluwezoom JO8-1G 3 2 1 0 7 26 10 16 0
2 AVW '66 JO8-1 3 2 1 0 7 26 15 11 0
3 Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 18 15 3 0
4 SC Rheden JO8-2G 3 0 0 3 0 9 39 -30 0



Terug naar boven