Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 16-12-2017 afgelast DCS G2 Eendracht Arnhem G1 -
B 16-12-2017 10:15 Dierense Boys JO13-2G Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 Linden, J. (Jeroen) van der
C 16-12-2017 afgelast Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G MASV JO9-2G
C 16-12-2017 afgelast Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 SDV Barneveld JO8-3 -
C 09-12-2017 14:30 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 VDZ JO17-5 -
C 09-12-2017 11:30 Eendracht Arnhem G1 Jonge Kracht G3 -
C 09-12-2017 13:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 SML JO13-6 -
C 09-12-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 HC '03 JO13-2G -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 SML JO11-6 -
C 09-12-2017 08:45 Jonge Kracht JO9-4 Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G -
C 09-12-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 ESA JO8-4 -
C 09-12-2017 afgelast Eendracht Arnhem JO7-1 SML JO7-1
C 03-12-2017 12:00 Eendracht Arnhem 4 SC Valburg 2 Nijs, Marco de 1 - 2
C 03-12-2017 10:30 GVA 4 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Brom, Hans 2 - 0
C 03-12-2017 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 1 P. Baardman 1 - 5
C 03-12-2017 12:00 Concordia-W 5 Eendracht Arnhem 3 -
C 03-12-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 5 MASV 6 Tolhuisen, G 3 - 2
C 02-12-2017 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 ESA 45+1 Heise, Vincent 3 - 2
C 02-12-2017 10:00 SML JO17-5 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 Spekreyse, Wilfried 1 - 9
C 02-12-2017 10:30 Sc Westervoort G1 Eendracht Arnhem G1 Loenen, Geurt van 1 - 1
C 02-12-2017 11:30 RKHVV JO13-4 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 Bouwmeister, Sjaak 0 - 17
C 02-12-2017 10:00 VDZ JO13-8 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 Wijbenga, John 1 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:30 Veluwezoom JO11-2 Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 6 - 4
C 02-12-2017 11:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G SC Bemmel JO9-3
C 02-12-2017 09:30 ESA JO7-2 Eendracht Arnhem JO7-1
C 01-12-2017 20:00 Brakkenstein VR1 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 Zaal C.M. Hendriks-Franssen 13 - 0
C 28-11-2017 20:00 Morado CF VR3 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 Zaal J.P.P. Crienen 6 - 3
C 26-11-2017 14:00 GVA 1 Eendracht Arnhem 1 M.P. Hoopman 5 - 3
C 26-11-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 3 v.v. Dieren 3 Hemert, Edwin van 5 - 1
C 26-11-2017 10:00 MASV 5 Eendracht Arnhem 4 Oldekeizer, H. (Heino) 8 - 1
C 25-11-2017 15:00 GVA 45+1 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 Rensen, H, 2 - 3
C 25-11-2017 13:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 VDZ JO17-4 Vlaanderen, F.W. (Fernando) -
C 25-11-2017 11:30 Eendracht Arnhem G1 Eldenia G1G Spelbrink, Joop… (+1) 3 - 1
C 25-11-2017 13:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 v.v. Dieren JO13-3G Vlaanderen, Fernando 13 - 3
C 25-11-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 VVO JO13-3 Mourik, G. (Gerrit) van -
C 25-11-2017 10:15 Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 Eldenia JO11-8M Joop Spelbrink (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 5
C 25-11-2017 vervallen Eldenia JO9-4G Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G
C 25-11-2017 vervallen Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 Blauw Geel '55 JO8-3
C 25-11-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO7-1 VVO JO7-2 1 - 13
C 24-11-2017 21:15 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 Zaal Morado CF VR2 A. Groot Hulze 1 - 21
C 19-11-2017 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Sc Westervoort 1 S. Degirmenci 5 - 3
C 19-11-2017 10:00 Dierense Boys 4 Eendracht Arnhem 3 Materman, J. (Jan) 5 - 2
C 19-11-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 4 Spero 12 Nijs, Marco de 0 - 4
C 19-11-2017 10:00 RKHVV 8 Eendracht Arnhem 5 Meeuwsen, Bert 1 - 1
C 18-11-2017 12:30 De Paasberg JO17-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 Kniest, H.J.W. (Henk) 9 - 4
C 18-11-2017 11:30 Eendracht Arnhem G1 Jonge Kracht G2 Kamerbeek, Henk… (+1) 0 - 0
C 18-11-2017 09:00 SC Rheden JO13-2 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 Oldenhave, Rob 0 - 14
C 18-11-2017 09:45 SML JO13-7 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 Swaters, Boris 1 - 9
C 18-11-2017 09:45 VDZ JO11-6G Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 8 - 5
C 18-11-2017 10:15 Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G Arnhemse Boys JO9-9G
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Fortissimo JO8-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1
C 18-11-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO7-1 ESA JO7-3
C 17-11-2017 21:30 Blauw Geel '55 VR3 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 4 - 2
C 17-11-2017 19:30 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 DUNO D VR1 6 - 0
C 17-11-2017 20:00 De Paasberg VR2 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 5 - 0
C 17-11-2017 20:30 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 Orion VR1 1 - 5
C 13-11-2017 19:00 Orion VR2 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 Zaal J.F. Christian 9 - 2
C 12-11-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 3 RKPSC 3 -
C 12-11-2017 10:00 DVV 4 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Steens, Peter 1 - 3
C 12-11-2017 vervallen SV Gelders Eiland 3 Eendracht Arnhem 5
C 12-11-2017 09:45 Angeren 4 Eendracht Arnhem 4 0 - 10
C 11-11-2017 16:00 SVO '68 45+1 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 3 - 1
C 11-11-2017 13:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 AVW '66 JO17-2 Hemert, Edwin van… (+1) 6 - 1
C 11-11-2017 11:30 Eendracht Arnhem G1 SC Rheden G1 Spelbrink, Joop… (+1) 13 - 0
C 11-11-2017 afgelast Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 Elsweide JO13-2 Martinez, L. (Luuk) -
C 11-11-2017 13:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 DVV JO13-4 Courbois, Raymond 6 - 2
C 11-11-2017 10:15 Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 OVC '85 JO11-5 Joop Spelbrink (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 0
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Elsweide JO9-2 Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G
C 11-11-2017 09:30 AVW '66 JO7-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO7-1
C 05-11-2017 10:00 Sc Westervoort 6 Eendracht Arnhem 5 Wijs, Koen de 3 - 1
C 05-11-2017 12:00 Edesche Boys 2 Eendracht Arnhem 4
C 05-11-2017 09:30 Veluwezoom 5 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Hemert, Kees van 10 - 0
C 04-11-2017 15:00 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 Jonge Kracht 45+1 Heise, Vincent 1 - 6
C 04-11-2017 12:45 DVV JO17-5 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 Kamerbeek, Henk 0 - 9
C 04-11-2017 10:30 SKV G1 Eendracht Arnhem G1 Drenth, Kees 1 - 6
C 04-11-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 De Paasberg JO13-1 Mourik, G. (Gerrit) van… (+1) 15 - 0
C 04-11-2017 11:30 RKHVV JO13-6 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 Dooren, Danny van 0 - 8
C 04-11-2017 10:15 Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 VVO JO11-3 Joop Spelbrink (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 7
C 04-11-2017 vervallen RKHVV JO9-4 Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G
C 04-11-2017 vervallen Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 SKV JO8-3G
C 04-11-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO7-1 VVO JO7-3
C 29-10-2017 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Veluwezoom 1 T.F. Schenk 3 - 3
C 29-10-2017 10:00 OBW 6 Eendracht Arnhem 3 Scholten, Theo 2 - 2
C 29-10-2017 09:45 Eendracht Arnhem 5 DVV 8 Tolhuisen, G 0 - 11
C 29-10-2017 12:00 Eendracht Arnhem 4 OVC '85 2 Nijs, Marco de 8 - 5
C 28-10-2017 15:00 SC Millingen 45+1 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 Janssen, Toon 3 - 2
C 28-10-2017 13:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 VVO JO17-2 Hemert, Edwin van 4 - 5
C 28-10-2017 11:30 Eendracht Arnhem G1 AZC G1 Courbois, Raymond 2 - 1
C 28-10-2017 10:00 VDZ JO13-6M Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 Boer, Frans 3 - 5
C 28-10-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 DVOV JO13-4 Aarns, Justin 9 - 0
C 28-10-2017 08:30 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-11 Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 2 - 9
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO9-12
C 28-10-2017 vervallen SML JO8-4 Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1
C 28-10-2017 09:30 ESA JO7-3 Eendracht Arnhem JO7-1
C 27-10-2017 20:00 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 Zaal Brakkenstein VR2 Overweg, Jessica 4 - 5
C 22-10-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 5 sv Loil 5 Tolhuisen, G 8 - 1
B 22-10-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 4 DIO '30 3 Soest, Corwin van 3 - 4
B 22-10-2017 10:00 Angerlo Vooruit 4 Eendracht Arnhem 3 Kaatman, H.B.J. (Henk) 2 - 4
C 21-10-2017 18:00 SC EDS 1 Eendracht Arnhem 1 W. Jansen 0 - 1
C 21-10-2017 13:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 RKHVV JO17-3 Courbois, Raymond… (+1) 10 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 16-12-2017 afgelast DCS G2 Eendracht Arnhem G1 -
C 16-12-2017 afgelast Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G MASV JO9-2G
C 16-12-2017 afgelast Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 SDV Barneveld JO8-3 -
C 09-12-2017 14:30 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 VDZ JO17-5 -
C 09-12-2017 11:30 Eendracht Arnhem G1 Jonge Kracht G3 -
C 09-12-2017 13:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 SML JO13-6 -
C 09-12-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 HC '03 JO13-2G -
C 09-12-2017 09:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 SML JO11-6 -
C 09-12-2017 08:45 Jonge Kracht JO9-4 Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G -
C 09-12-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 ESA JO8-4 -
C 09-12-2017 afgelast Eendracht Arnhem JO7-1 SML JO7-1
C 03-12-2017 12:00 Eendracht Arnhem 4 SC Valburg 2 Nijs, Marco de 1 - 2
C 03-12-2017 10:30 GVA 4 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Brom, Hans 2 - 0
C 03-12-2017 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 1 P. Baardman 1 - 5
C 03-12-2017 12:00 Concordia-W 5 Eendracht Arnhem 3 -
C 03-12-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 5 MASV 6 Tolhuisen, G 3 - 2
C 02-12-2017 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 ESA 45+1 Heise, Vincent 3 - 2
C 02-12-2017 10:00 SML JO17-5 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 Spekreyse, Wilfried 1 - 9
C 02-12-2017 10:30 Sc Westervoort G1 Eendracht Arnhem G1 Loenen, Geurt van 1 - 1
C 02-12-2017 11:30 RKHVV JO13-4 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 Bouwmeister, Sjaak 0 - 17
C 02-12-2017 10:00 VDZ JO13-8 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 Wijbenga, John 1 - 1
C 02-12-2017 10:30 Veluwezoom JO11-2 Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 6 - 4
C 02-12-2017 11:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G SC Bemmel JO9-3
C 02-12-2017 09:30 ESA JO7-2 Eendracht Arnhem JO7-1
C 01-12-2017 20:00 Brakkenstein VR1 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 Zaal C.M. Hendriks-Franssen 13 - 0
C 28-11-2017 20:00 Morado CF VR3 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 Zaal J.P.P. Crienen 6 - 3
C 26-11-2017 14:00 GVA 1 Eendracht Arnhem 1 M.P. Hoopman 5 - 3
C 26-11-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 3 v.v. Dieren 3 Hemert, Edwin van 5 - 1
C 26-11-2017 10:00 MASV 5 Eendracht Arnhem 4 Oldekeizer, H. (Heino) 8 - 1
C 25-11-2017 15:00 GVA 45+1 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 Rensen, H, 2 - 3
C 25-11-2017 13:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 VDZ JO17-4 Vlaanderen, F.W. (Fernando) -
C 25-11-2017 11:30 Eendracht Arnhem G1 Eldenia G1G Spelbrink, Joop… (+1) 3 - 1
C 25-11-2017 13:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 v.v. Dieren JO13-3G Vlaanderen, Fernando 13 - 3
C 25-11-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 VVO JO13-3 Mourik, G. (Gerrit) van -
C 25-11-2017 10:15 Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 Eldenia JO11-8M Joop Spelbrink (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 5
C 25-11-2017 vervallen Eldenia JO9-4G Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G
C 25-11-2017 vervallen Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 Blauw Geel '55 JO8-3
C 25-11-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO7-1 VVO JO7-2 1 - 13
C 24-11-2017 21:15 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 Zaal Morado CF VR2 A. Groot Hulze 1 - 21
C 19-11-2017 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Sc Westervoort 1 S. Degirmenci 5 - 3
C 19-11-2017 10:00 Dierense Boys 4 Eendracht Arnhem 3 Materman, J. (Jan) 5 - 2
C 19-11-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 4 Spero 12 Nijs, Marco de 0 - 4
C 19-11-2017 10:00 RKHVV 8 Eendracht Arnhem 5 Meeuwsen, Bert 1 - 1
C 18-11-2017 12:30 De Paasberg JO17-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 Kniest, H.J.W. (Henk) 9 - 4
C 18-11-2017 11:30 Eendracht Arnhem G1 Jonge Kracht G2 Kamerbeek, Henk… (+1) 0 - 0
C 18-11-2017 09:00 SC Rheden JO13-2 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 Oldenhave, Rob 0 - 14
C 18-11-2017 09:45 SML JO13-7 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 Swaters, Boris 1 - 9
C 18-11-2017 09:45 VDZ JO11-6G Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 8 - 5
C 18-11-2017 10:15 Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G Arnhemse Boys JO9-9G
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Fortissimo JO8-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1
C 18-11-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO7-1 ESA JO7-3
C 17-11-2017 21:30 Blauw Geel '55 VR3 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 4 - 2
C 17-11-2017 19:30 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 DUNO D VR1 6 - 0
C 17-11-2017 20:00 De Paasberg VR2 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 5 - 0
C 17-11-2017 20:30 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 Orion VR1 1 - 5
C 13-11-2017 19:00 Orion VR2 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 Zaal J.F. Christian 9 - 2
C 12-11-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 3 RKPSC 3 -
C 12-11-2017 10:00 DVV 4 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Steens, Peter 1 - 3
C 12-11-2017 vervallen SV Gelders Eiland 3 Eendracht Arnhem 5
C 12-11-2017 09:45 Angeren 4 Eendracht Arnhem 4 0 - 10
C 11-11-2017 16:00 SVO '68 45+1 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 3 - 1
C 11-11-2017 13:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 AVW '66 JO17-2 Hemert, Edwin van… (+1) 6 - 1
C 11-11-2017 11:30 Eendracht Arnhem G1 SC Rheden G1 Spelbrink, Joop… (+1) 13 - 0
C 11-11-2017 afgelast Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 Elsweide JO13-2 Martinez, L. (Luuk) -
C 11-11-2017 13:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 DVV JO13-4 Courbois, Raymond 6 - 2
C 11-11-2017 10:15 Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 OVC '85 JO11-5 Joop Spelbrink (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 0
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Elsweide JO9-2 Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G
C 11-11-2017 09:30 AVW '66 JO7-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO7-1
C 05-11-2017 10:00 Sc Westervoort 6 Eendracht Arnhem 5 Wijs, Koen de 3 - 1
C 05-11-2017 12:00 Edesche Boys 2 Eendracht Arnhem 4
C 05-11-2017 09:30 Veluwezoom 5 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Hemert, Kees van 10 - 0
C 04-11-2017 15:00 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 Jonge Kracht 45+1 Heise, Vincent 1 - 6
C 04-11-2017 12:45 DVV JO17-5 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 Kamerbeek, Henk 0 - 9
C 04-11-2017 10:30 SKV G1 Eendracht Arnhem G1 Drenth, Kees 1 - 6
C 04-11-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 De Paasberg JO13-1 Mourik, G. (Gerrit) van… (+1) 15 - 0
C 04-11-2017 11:30 RKHVV JO13-6 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 Dooren, Danny van 0 - 8
C 04-11-2017 10:15 Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 VVO JO11-3 Joop Spelbrink (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 7
C 04-11-2017 vervallen RKHVV JO9-4 Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G
C 04-11-2017 vervallen Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 SKV JO8-3G
C 04-11-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO7-1 VVO JO7-3
C 29-10-2017 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Veluwezoom 1 T.F. Schenk 3 - 3
C 29-10-2017 10:00 OBW 6 Eendracht Arnhem 3 Scholten, Theo 2 - 2
C 29-10-2017 09:45 Eendracht Arnhem 5 DVV 8 Tolhuisen, G 0 - 11
C 29-10-2017 12:00 Eendracht Arnhem 4 OVC '85 2 Nijs, Marco de 8 - 5
C 28-10-2017 15:00 SC Millingen 45+1 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 Janssen, Toon 3 - 2
C 28-10-2017 13:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 VVO JO17-2 Hemert, Edwin van 4 - 5
C 28-10-2017 11:30 Eendracht Arnhem G1 AZC G1 Courbois, Raymond 2 - 1
C 28-10-2017 10:00 VDZ JO13-6M Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 Boer, Frans 3 - 5
C 28-10-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 DVOV JO13-4 Aarns, Justin 9 - 0
C 28-10-2017 08:30 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-11 Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 2 - 9
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO9-12
C 28-10-2017 vervallen SML JO8-4 Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1
C 28-10-2017 09:30 ESA JO7-3 Eendracht Arnhem JO7-1
C 27-10-2017 20:00 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 Zaal Brakkenstein VR2 Overweg, Jessica 4 - 5
C 22-10-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 5 sv Loil 5 Tolhuisen, G 8 - 1
C 21-10-2017 18:00 SC EDS 1 Eendracht Arnhem 1 W. Jansen 0 - 1
C 21-10-2017 13:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 RKHVV JO17-3 Courbois, Raymond… (+1) 10 - 2
C 21-10-2017 10:15 Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 ESA JO11-7G Joop Spelbrink (Scheidsrechter) 9 - 6
C 20-10-2017 20:00 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 Zaal Quick 1888 VR1 B.A.C. van IJzendoorn 3 - 1
C 15-10-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 3 SC Rijnland 3 Hemert, Edwin van 2 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 16-12-2017 10:15 Dierense Boys JO13-2G Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 Linden, J. (Jeroen) van der
B 22-10-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 4 DIO '30 3 Soest, Corwin van 3 - 4
B 22-10-2017 10:00 Angerlo Vooruit 4 Eendracht Arnhem 3 Kaatman, H.B.J. (Henk) 2 - 4
B 21-10-2017 09:00 Excelsior Z. JO13-2 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 Veens, J. (Jeroen) 0 - 5
B 21-10-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 DVOV JO13-4 Kamerbeek, Henk 12 - 1
B 17-09-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 4 DVV 6 7 - 3
B 17-09-2017 14:30 Krayenhoff 1 Eendracht Arnhem 1 0 - 0
B 17-09-2017 10:00 DVV 10 Eendracht Arnhem 3 1 - 2
B 17-09-2017 10:00 VVO 4 Eendracht Arnhem 5 7 - 3
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 Fortissimo JO17-3 8 - 2
B 16-09-2017 11:00 Jonge Kracht G2 Eendracht Arnhem G1 1 - 3
B 16-09-2017 10:00 VDZ JO13-6M Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 0 - 8
B 16-09-2017 09:00 VVO JO11-3 Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 11 - 0
B 16-09-2017 10:15 Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G RKHVV JO9-4 8 - 10
B 16-09-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 ESA JO8-4 3 - 11
B 11-09-2017 18:00 Jonge Kracht JO9-4 Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G 2 - 2
B 10-09-2017 14:00 Elsweide 1 Eendracht Arnhem 1 1 - 8
B 10-09-2017 11:00 Edesche Boys 2 Eendracht Arnhem 3 5 - 3
B 10-09-2017 12:00 DVV 9 Eendracht Arnhem 5 7 - 0
B 09-09-2017 11:30 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 Groessen JO17-3 4 - 7
B 09-09-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 Elsweide JO13-2 4 - 2
B 09-09-2017 11:30 RKHVV JO13-3 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 1 - 11
B 09-09-2017 08:30 DVOV JO11-3 Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 2 - 5
B 09-09-2017 10:15 Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G Bataven JO9-3 10 - 4
B 09-09-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 DVV JO8-1 1 - 25
B 03-09-2017 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 GSV '38 1 4 - 4
B 03-09-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 3 SC Rheden 3 5 - 3
B 03-09-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 5 SC Rheden 4 G.Tolhuisen (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
B 02-09-2017 14:30 RKHVV JO17-5 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 1 - 7
B 02-09-2017 09:00 VVO JO13-3 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 9 - 2
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 Paasberg De JO13-1 10 - 1
B 02-09-2017 10:15 Eendracht Arnhem JO11-1 Veluwezoom JO11-2 Joop Spelbrink (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 4
B 02-09-2017 vervallen DVV JO9-5 Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1G
B 02-09-2017 08:30 RKHVV JO8-2 Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 10 - 2


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 07-10-2017 13:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO17-1 SC Westervoort JO17-2 3 - 5
V 05-10-2017 18:15 AVW '66 JO13-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 3 - 3
V 28-09-2017 18:15 Veluwezoom JO13-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 7 - 2
V 26-09-2017 20:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 sv de Paasberg 1 zat 3 - 4
V 29-08-2017 20:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 DTS Ede 2
V 27-08-2017 12:00 Eldenia 1 Eendracht Arnhem 1
V 24-08-2017 20:00 Krayenhoff Eendracht Arnhem 1


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 19-08-2017 12:00 Toernooi bij de Paasberg Eendracht Arnhem 1



Terug naar boven