Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 16-09-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 16-09-2018 10:00 DVV 4 Eendracht Arnhem 3 P. (Peter) van denOord 4 - 0
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Sc Westervoort 6 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 15-09-2018 11:45 Alverna JO15-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1 R (René) Driessen 1 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 SCE JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1 RKHVV JO10-5 A. (Andre) Bastiaanse 10 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:00 SC Rheden JO8-2G Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 3 - 13
C 14-09-2018 19:30 Angeren VR1 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 2 - 1
C 14-09-2018 20:00 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 DVOV VR1 0 - 1
C 14-09-2018 20:30 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 SC Rijnland VR1 3 - 0
V 12-09-2018 20:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Silvolde 2
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 2 DVV 5 B. (Ben) Kemper 4 - 4
B 09-09-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 SML 1 H. (Herman) Hofman 0 - 6
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 3 Elsweide 6 E. (Edwin) vanHemert 7 - 2
B 08-09-2018 11:00 RODA '28 JO15-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1 N. (Niels) Eggenhuizen 5 - 3
B 08-09-2018 13:30 Beuningse Boys JO13-2 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 Union JO13-6 R (Roy) Vreeswijk 5 - 2
B 08-09-2018 10:00 De Paasberg JO10-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 5
B 08-09-2018 08:50 Veluwezoom JO8-1G Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
V 05-09-2018 18:30 Elsweide JO10-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Loo 3 Eendracht Arnhem 2 A.P.W. (Anton) Janssen 1 - 1
B 02-09-2018 14:00 Beekbergen 1 Eendracht Arnhem 1 T. (Theo) Oosterman 4 - 0
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Sc Westervoort 7 Eendracht Arnhem 3 V.H. (Vincent) Diepenbroek 2 - 5
B 01-09-2018 12:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1 Fortissimo JO15-4 A. (Arend) Hogerhorst 11 - 1
B 01-09-2018 11:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 SML JO13-2G Afgeschermd 8 - 2
B 01-09-2018 14:00 SDZZ JO13-2G Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 B (Bernard) Diks 4 - 3
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1 DVOV JO10-5 V. (Vincent) Courbois 8 - 5
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 AVW '66 JO8-1 D. (Danny) Lievestro 3 - 5
V 29-08-2018 20:30 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Union 2 2 - 1
V 28-08-2018 20:30 Eendracht Arnhem 2 MASV 5
V 28-08-2018 19:30 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 ESA 45+ 1
V 26-08-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 v.v. Elsweide 1
V 26-08-2018 12:00 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Arnhemia 4 7 - 4
T 26-08-2018 10:00 Toernooi Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1
V 21-08-2018 20:00 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Elsweide 2 zat
V 18-08-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 ESA 45+ 2
V 12-08-2018 afgelast Eendracht Arnhem 1 De Paasberg
C 17-06-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Niftrik 1 J.W. (Hans) Hofman 0 - 0


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 14-09-2018 19:30 Angeren VR1 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 2 - 1
C 14-09-2018 20:00 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 DVOV VR1 0 - 1
C 14-09-2018 20:30 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 SC Rijnland VR1 3 - 0
C 17-06-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Niftrik 1 J.W. (Hans) Hofman 0 - 0


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 16-09-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 16-09-2018 10:00 DVV 4 Eendracht Arnhem 3 P. (Peter) van denOord 4 - 0
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Sc Westervoort 6 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 15-09-2018 11:45 Alverna JO15-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1 R (René) Driessen 1 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 SCE JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1 RKHVV JO10-5 A. (Andre) Bastiaanse 10 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:00 SC Rheden JO8-2G Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 3 - 13
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 2 DVV 5 B. (Ben) Kemper 4 - 4
B 09-09-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 SML 1 H. (Herman) Hofman 0 - 6
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 3 Elsweide 6 E. (Edwin) vanHemert 7 - 2
B 08-09-2018 11:00 RODA '28 JO15-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1 N. (Niels) Eggenhuizen 5 - 3
B 08-09-2018 13:30 Beuningse Boys JO13-2 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 Union JO13-6 R (Roy) Vreeswijk 5 - 2
B 08-09-2018 10:00 De Paasberg JO10-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 5
B 08-09-2018 08:50 Veluwezoom JO8-1G Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Loo 3 Eendracht Arnhem 2 A.P.W. (Anton) Janssen 1 - 1
B 02-09-2018 14:00 Beekbergen 1 Eendracht Arnhem 1 T. (Theo) Oosterman 4 - 0
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Sc Westervoort 7 Eendracht Arnhem 3 V.H. (Vincent) Diepenbroek 2 - 5
B 01-09-2018 12:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1 Fortissimo JO15-4 A. (Arend) Hogerhorst 11 - 1
B 01-09-2018 11:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 SML JO13-2G Afgeschermd 8 - 2
B 01-09-2018 14:00 SDZZ JO13-2G Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2 B (Bernard) Diks 4 - 3
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1 DVOV JO10-5 V. (Vincent) Courbois 8 - 5
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 AVW '66 JO8-1 D. (Danny) Lievestro 3 - 5


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 12-09-2018 20:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Silvolde 2
V 05-09-2018 18:30 Elsweide JO10-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1
V 29-08-2018 20:30 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Union 2 2 - 1
V 28-08-2018 20:30 Eendracht Arnhem 2 MASV 5
V 28-08-2018 19:30 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 ESA 45+ 1
V 26-08-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 v.v. Elsweide 1
V 26-08-2018 12:00 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Arnhemia 4 7 - 4
V 21-08-2018 20:00 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Elsweide 2 zat
V 18-08-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 ESA 45+ 2
V 12-08-2018 afgelast Eendracht Arnhem 1 De Paasberg


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 26-08-2018 10:00 Toernooi Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1



Terug naar boven