Uitslagen


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 06-10-2018 12:30 Eendracht Arnhem G1 Hatert G1G C. (Claudio) Maroni 2 - 1
C 06-10-2018 09:00 DVC '26 JO13-2 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 06-10-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2G Union JO13-5 R (Roy) Vreeswijk 7 - 2
C 06-10-2018 10:30 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1G DCS JO10-4
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 SC Rheden JO8-2G
C 06-10-2018 vervallen Eendracht Arnhem JO9-1 SCE JO9-4
V 03-10-2018 20:00 AZ 2000 1 Eendracht Arnhem 1
C 30-09-2018 10:00 Sc Westervoort 5 Eendracht Arnhem 2 H.W.P. (Harrie) Wanders 2 - 1
C 30-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 3 SV Gelders Eiland 3 A. (Arend) Hogerhorst 6 - 2
C 30-09-2018 14:00 Sc Westervoort 1 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 29-09-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 VDZ 45+1 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 29-09-2018 10:00 DOVO G1 Eendracht Arnhem G1 Afgeschermd 9 - 0
C 29-09-2018 11:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 Dierense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 14 - 1
C 29-09-2018 09:45 ESA JO13-5 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2G N. (Naomi) vanHemert 8 - 6
C 29-09-2018 vervallen DVC '26 JO10-3 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1G
C 29-09-2018 vervallen GVA JO8-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1
C 28-09-2018 19:30 Angeren VR1 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 1 - 2
C 28-09-2018 20:00 SC Rijnland VR1 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 1 - 1
C 28-09-2018 20:30 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 DVOV VR1 6 - 1
B 26-09-2018 19:00 Eendracht Arnhem G1 AZC G1 C. (Claudio) Maroni 2 - 5
C 23-09-2018 10:00 Sc Westervoort 6 Eendracht Arnhem 3 A. (Arend) Hogerhorst 3 - 1
C 23-09-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Arnhemia 1 A.R. (Adrie) van derBeek 6 - 4
C 23-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Elsweide 6 M. (Marco) deNijs 8 - 1
C 22-09-2018 14:00 Hattem 45+1 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 R. (Rob) Dekker 5 - 2
C 22-09-2018 12:30 Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1 AVW '66 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 7 - 4
C 22-09-2018 11:30 Eendracht Arnhem G1 Sc Westervoort G1 R. (Raymond) Courbois 8 - 2
C 22-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2G Redichem JO13-3 R (Roy) Vreeswijk 4 - 3
C 22-09-2018 09:45 De Bataven JO13-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 22-09-2018 vervallen Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1G Groessen JO10-2
C 22-09-2018 vervallen Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 Loo JO8-1G
B 16-09-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 1 P.J. (Peter) Bloksma 1 - 3
B 16-09-2018 10:00 DVV 4 Eendracht Arnhem 3 P. (Peter) van denOord 4 - 0
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Sc Westervoort 6 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 15-09-2018 11:45 Alverna JO15-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1 R (René) Driessen 1 - 1
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 SCE JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
B 15-09-2018 10:30 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1G RKHVV JO10-5 A. (Andre) Bastiaanse 10 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:00 SC Rheden JO8-2G Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 3 - 13
C 14-09-2018 19:30 Angeren VR1 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 2 - 1
C 14-09-2018 20:00 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 DVOV VR1 0 - 1
C 14-09-2018 20:30 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 SC Rijnland VR1 3 - 0
V 12-09-2018 20:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Silvolde 2
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 2 DVV 5 A.C. Beunk 4 - 4
B 09-09-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 SML 1 H. (Herman) Hofman 0 - 6
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 3 Elsweide 6 E. (Edwin) vanHemert 7 - 2
B 08-09-2018 11:00 RODA '28 JO15-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1 R (René) Driessen 5 - 3
B 08-09-2018 13:30 Beuningse Boys JO13-2 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 A.P.M. (Arnold) vanAs 5 - 2
B 08-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2G Union JO13-6 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 08-09-2018 10:00 De Paasberg JO10-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1G Afgeschermd 7 - 5
B 08-09-2018 08:50 Veluwezoom JO8-1G Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
V 05-09-2018 18:30 Elsweide JO10-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1G
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Loo 3 Eendracht Arnhem 2 M. (Marco) deNijs 1 - 1
B 02-09-2018 14:00 Beekbergen 1 Eendracht Arnhem 1 T. (Theo) Oosterman 4 - 0
B 02-09-2018 10:00 Sc Westervoort 7 Eendracht Arnhem 3 A. (Arend) Hogerhorst 2 - 5
B 01-09-2018 12:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1 Fortissimo JO15-4 A. (Arend) Hogerhorst 11 - 1
B 01-09-2018 11:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 SML JO13-2G R. (Raymond) Courbois 8 - 2
B 01-09-2018 14:00 SDZZ JO13-2G Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2G B (Bernard) Diks 4 - 3
B 01-09-2018 10:30 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1G DVOV JO10-5 V. (Vincent) Courbois 8 - 5
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 AVW '66 JO8-1 D. (Danny) Lievestro 3 - 5
V 29-08-2018 20:30 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Union 2 2 - 1
V 28-08-2018 20:30 Eendracht Arnhem 2 MASV 5
V 28-08-2018 19:30 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 ESA 45+ 1
V 26-08-2018 12:00 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Arnhemia 4 7 - 4
V 26-08-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 v.v. Elsweide 1
T 26-08-2018 10:00 Toernooi Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1
V 21-08-2018 20:00 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Elsweide 2 zat
V 18-08-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 ESA 45+ 2
V 12-08-2018 afgelast Eendracht Arnhem 1 De Paasberg
C 17-06-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Niftrik 1 J.W. (Hans) Hofman 0 - 0
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 30-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 3 SV Gelders Eiland 3 A. (Arend) Hogerhorst 6 - 2
C 30-09-2018 14:00 Sc Westervoort 1 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 29-09-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 VDZ 45+1 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
C 29-09-2018 10:00 DOVO G1 Eendracht Arnhem G1 Afgeschermd 9 - 0
C 29-09-2018 11:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 Dierense Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 14 - 1
C 29-09-2018 09:45 ESA JO13-5 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2G N. (Naomi) vanHemert 8 - 6
C 29-09-2018 vervallen DVC '26 JO10-3 Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1G
C 29-09-2018 vervallen GVA JO8-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1
C 28-09-2018 19:30 Angeren VR1 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 1 - 2
C 28-09-2018 20:00 SC Rijnland VR1 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 1 - 1
C 28-09-2018 20:30 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 DVOV VR1 6 - 1
C 23-09-2018 10:00 Sc Westervoort 6 Eendracht Arnhem 3 A. (Arend) Hogerhorst 3 - 1
C 23-09-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Arnhemia 1 A.R. (Adrie) van derBeek 6 - 4
C 23-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem 2 Elsweide 6 M. (Marco) deNijs 8 - 1
C 22-09-2018 14:00 Hattem 45+1 Eendracht Arnhem 45+1 R. (Rob) Dekker 5 - 2
C 22-09-2018 12:30 Eendracht Arnhem JO15-1 AVW '66 JO15-2 Afgeschermd 7 - 4
C 22-09-2018 11:30 Eendracht Arnhem G1 Sc Westervoort G1 R. (Raymond) Courbois 8 - 2
C 22-09-2018 10:00 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-2G Redichem JO13-3 R (Roy) Vreeswijk 4 - 3
C 22-09-2018 09:45 De Bataven JO13-1 Eendracht Arnhem JO13-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 22-09-2018 vervallen Eendracht Arnhem JO10-1G Groessen JO10-2
C 22-09-2018 vervallen Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1 Loo JO8-1G
C 14-09-2018 19:30 Angeren VR1 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 2 - 1
C 14-09-2018 20:00 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 DVOV VR1 0 - 1
C 14-09-2018 20:30 Eendracht Arnhem VR1 35+1 SC Rijnland VR1 3 - 0
C 17-06-2018 14:00 Eendracht Arnhem 1 Niftrik 1 J.W. (Hans) Hofman 0 - 0
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Terug naar boven