Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 30-05-2015 14:15 Eendracht E1 Schonenbergtoernooi
C 30-05-2015 09:00 Eendracht F1 Schonenbergtoernooi
C 30-05-2015 09:15 Eendracht F2 Schonenbergtoernooi
C 30-05-2015 09:25 Eendracht F3G Schonenbergtoernooi
C 23-05-2015 14:00 Toernooi AVW '66 Eendracht F2
C 20-05-2015 18:30 Eendracht E1 VDZ E5 6-2
C 20-05-2015 18:30 DVOL F3 Eendracht F2 0-12
C 19-05-2015 18:30 VDZ D8 Eendracht D1D Poel, J. van der 1-5
C 17-05-2015 10:00 Eendracht 3 DVV 8 Hogerhorst, A. 2-2
C 16-05-2015 11:00 Eendracht B1 Redichem B2 Mourik, G.… (+1) 1-3
C 16-05-2015 09:00 Toernooi v.v. Baardwijk Eendracht E2
C 16-05-2015 09:00 Eendracht F1 Bennekom F2 Martinez, L. 3-2
C 16-05-2015 10:15 Eendracht F2 Angeren F1 Spelbrink, J.J. 15-1
C 14-05-2015 09:00 NK VoetbalTalentenToernooi Eendracht F1
C 10-05-2015 14:00 Arnhemia 1 Eendracht Zo 1 0-1
C 10-05-2015 10:00 Eendracht 3 Bataven 8 Janzen, E 5-2
C 10-05-2015 10:00 Eendracht 4 DVC '26 9 Beunk, A.C. 3-1
C 10-05-2015 12:00 Eendracht VR1 Eldenia VR3 Beunk, A.C. 4-1
C 09-05-2015 14:30 Eendracht Za 1 Oeken 1 Hemert, E. van 0-7
C 09-05-2015 11:30 VDZ B4 Eendracht B1 Vogel, M. 3-1
C 09-05-2015 11:00 Eendracht C1G De Paasberg C1D Hemert, E. van 1-13
C 09-05-2015 13:00 Jonge Kracht G2 Eendracht G1 Willemsen, J.W.M. 1-7
C 09-05-2015 09:45 Groessen E4G Eendracht E2 4-7
C 09-05-2015 12:00 RKSV Driel F1 Eendracht F1 1-1
C 09-05-2015 10:15 Eendracht F3G AVW '66 F4G Spelbrink, J.J. 1-1
C 06-05-2015 20:00 Eendracht VR1 Westervoort VR2 Beunk, A.C. 2-8
C 03-05-2015 10:00 Eendracht 3 RKPSC 3 Janzen, E 3-0
C 03-05-2015 12:30 HC '03 5 Eendracht 4 Liebrand, P.G.H. 5-3
C 03-05-2015 11:00 RKPSC VR1 Eendracht VR1 Drost, H.J.L. 2-0
C 03-05-2015 10:00 RKSV Driel 45+1 Eendracht 45+2 Idsinga, T 4-1
C 02-05-2015 14:30 SDS '55 1 Eendracht Za 1 8-0
C 02-05-2015 11:00 Eendracht B1 SML B4D Courbois, R. 5-3
C 02-05-2015 15:15 Eldenia C3M Eendracht C1G Lanzillotti, V. 10-1
C 02-05-2015 11:30 Eendracht G1 Jonge Kracht G1 Maroni, C.J.… (+1) 0-3
C 02-05-2015 11:00 ESA E4 Eendracht E1 7-4
C 02-05-2015 vervallen AFC Arnhem E3 Eendracht E2
C 02-05-2015 09:00 Eendracht F1 ESA F3 Martinez, L. 4-4
C 02-05-2015 10:15 Eendracht F2 Eldenia F4 4-2
C 02-05-2015 11:00 VVO F5 Eendracht F3G 7-0
C 29-04-2015 19:00 Eendracht Za 1 Wodanseck 1 0-4
C 29-04-2015 afgelast Eendracht 4 Westervoort 8
C 29-04-2015 19:00 ESA C5 Eendracht C1G Enzerink, T. 8-0
C 28-04-2015 18:45 Eendracht D1D Spero D6 Vlaanderen, F.W. 0-3
C 26-04-2015 14:30 Krayenhoff 1 Eendracht Zo 1 1-3
C 26-04-2015 12:00 Worth Rheden 3 Eendracht 3 Kniest, H.J.W. 0-3
C 26-04-2015 10:00 Eendracht VR1 DVV VR1 Beunk, A.C. 0-9
C 26-04-2015 10:30 Eendracht 45+1 Eendracht Arnhem 45+2 Stuyvenberg, R. v 3-12
C 25-04-2015 14:30 Eendracht Za 1 SVDW '75 1 6-3
C 25-04-2015 14:30 Angeren B2 Eendracht B1 Loesink, B. 1-7
C 25-04-2015 11:00 Eendracht C1G DVV C4 Hemert, E. van 1-8
C 25-04-2015 12:00 Hatert G1G Eendracht G1 Susteren, M.P. van 1-1
C 25-04-2015 11:30 SML D3 Eendracht D1D Spekreyse, W.J. 4-3
C 25-04-2015 09:00 Eendracht E1 DVV E3 Spelbrink, J.J. 2-6
C 25-04-2015 10:15 Eendracht E2 VVO E3 Spelbrink, J.J. 4-8
C 25-04-2015 10:15 Blauw Geel'55 F1 Eendracht F1 1-4
C 25-04-2015 12:30 Bataven F2 Eendracht F2 4-3
C 25-04-2015 10:15 Eendracht F3G Veluwezoom F1 Courbois, R. 3-2
C 24-04-2015 20:00 Klarenbeek SC VR1 Eendracht VR Zaal 13-0
C 23-04-2015 19:00 Eendracht 4 Rijnland 4 Beunk, A.C. 3-0
C 22-04-2015 19:00 Eendracht G1 Union G1 Spelbrink, J.J. 2-0
C 21-04-2015 19:00 Eendracht Za 1 Almen 1 0-4
C 21-04-2015 20:15 Spero VR1 Eendracht VR1 Meeuwsen, J.R. 5-2
C 21-04-2015 18:30 Eendracht D1D RKHVV D4 Vlaanderen, F.W. 3-1
C 20-04-2015 18:30 Eendracht E1 v.v. Dieren E4 Martinez, L. 0-3
C 19-04-2015 14:00 Eendracht Zo 1 Edesche Boys 1 4-1
C 19-04-2015 10:00 Eendracht 3 Peeske 't 5 Somsen, H. 4-1
C 19-04-2015 10:00 Loil sv 4 Eendracht 4 Splithof, A.H. 1-2
C 19-04-2015 12:00 GVA VR1 Eendracht VR1 Viergever, E.J.F.M. 5-1
C 19-04-2015 10:30 Eendracht 45+2 OVC '85 45+1 Mourik, G.… (+1) 0-4
C 18-04-2015 14:30 Wodanseck 1 Eendracht Za 1 3-2
C 18-04-2015 11:30 Eendracht G1 SKV G1 Maroni, C.J.… (+1) 0-3
C 18-04-2015 10:00 Eendracht D1D Jonge Kracht D3 Ypinga, P.H. 4-3
C 18-04-2015 09:00 Eendracht E1 Rheden E2 Hemert, D. van 1-4
C 18-04-2015 08:30 VDZ E7G Eendracht E2 11-6
C 18-04-2015 09:00 Eendracht F1 AFC Arnhem F1 Martinez, L. 1-2
C 18-04-2015 10:15 Eendracht F2 Spero F7 Spelbrink, J.J. 1-1
C 18-04-2015 10:00 Blauw Geel'55 F10 Eendracht F3G 1-3
C 16-04-2015 20:00 Eendracht 3 Eldenia 9 Janzen, E 3-0
C 15-04-2015 19:30 Eendracht G1 Jonge Kracht G2 Spelbrink, J.J. 4-5
C 15-04-2015 19:00 Eendracht D1D GSV '38 D1 0-5
C 12-04-2015 14:00 SDOO 1 Eendracht Zo 1 2-0
C 12-04-2015 12:00 Westervoort 7 Eendracht 3 Messing, TH 2-5
C 12-04-2015 10:00 Eendracht 4 SDZZ 6 Beunk, A.C. 4-1
C 12-04-2015 12:00 Eendracht VR1 OSC VR1 Beunk, A.C. 1-5
C 12-04-2015 12:45 SDOO F1 Eendracht F1 2-4
C 11-04-2015 14:30 Grolse Boys 1 Eendracht Za 1 8-3
C 11-04-2015 13:00 OVC '85 B3 Eendracht B1 Sealtiel, K. 2-5
C 11-04-2015 11:00 Eendracht C1G DVOV C2 Courbois, R. 1-10
C 11-04-2015 13:00 Union G1 Eendracht G1 Stalmeier, P.F.M. 0-0
C 11-04-2015 09:30 ESA D6 Eendracht D1D Hagen, J. 4-0
C 11-04-2015 08:45 DVOV E2 Eendracht E1 Bouma, V.L. 2-3
C 11-04-2015 10:15 Eendracht E2 Elsweide E2 Hemert, D. van 3-7
C 11-04-2015 10:30 HAVO F1 Eendracht F2 4-9
C 11-04-2015 10:15 Eendracht F3G Eldenia F8 Spelbrink, J.J. 2-1
C 10-04-2015 21:15 Morado CF VR1 Eendracht VR Zaal 10-2
C 08-04-2015 18:30 Eendracht E1 EDS E1 Spelbrink, J.J. 2-4
C 08-04-2015 18:30 Eendracht E2 Rheden E3 Spelbrink, J.J. 3-2
C 07-04-2015 21:00 Eendracht VR Zaal ESA VR1 0-18
C 06-04-2015 14:00 Valburg 1 Eendracht Zo 1 3-1
C 06-04-2015 10:00 Eendracht 3 Groessen 5 Oldenhave, R.G.… (+1) 6-2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 30-05-2015 14:15 Eendracht E1 Schonenbergtoernooi
C 30-05-2015 09:00 Eendracht F1 Schonenbergtoernooi
C 30-05-2015 09:15 Eendracht F2 Schonenbergtoernooi
C 30-05-2015 09:25 Eendracht F3G Schonenbergtoernooi
C 23-05-2015 14:00 Toernooi AVW '66 Eendracht F2
C 20-05-2015 18:30 Eendracht E1 VDZ E5 6-2
C 20-05-2015 18:30 DVOL F3 Eendracht F2 0-12
C 19-05-2015 18:30 VDZ D8 Eendracht D1D Poel, J. van der 1-5
C 17-05-2015 10:00 Eendracht 3 DVV 8 Hogerhorst, A. 2-2
C 16-05-2015 11:00 Eendracht B1 Redichem B2 Mourik, G.… (+1) 1-3
C 16-05-2015 09:00 Toernooi v.v. Baardwijk Eendracht E2
C 16-05-2015 09:00 Eendracht F1 Bennekom F2 Martinez, L. 3-2
C 16-05-2015 10:15 Eendracht F2 Angeren F1 Spelbrink, J.J. 15-1
C 14-05-2015 09:00 NK VoetbalTalentenToernooi Eendracht F1
C 10-05-2015 14:00 Arnhemia 1 Eendracht Zo 1 0-1
C 10-05-2015 10:00 Eendracht 3 Bataven 8 Janzen, E 5-2
C 10-05-2015 10:00 Eendracht 4 DVC '26 9 Beunk, A.C. 3-1
C 10-05-2015 12:00 Eendracht VR1 Eldenia VR3 Beunk, A.C. 4-1
C 09-05-2015 14:30 Eendracht Za 1 Oeken 1 Hemert, E. van 0-7
C 09-05-2015 11:30 VDZ B4 Eendracht B1 Vogel, M. 3-1
C 09-05-2015 11:00 Eendracht C1G De Paasberg C1D Hemert, E. van 1-13
C 09-05-2015 13:00 Jonge Kracht G2 Eendracht G1 Willemsen, J.W.M. 1-7
C 09-05-2015 09:45 Groessen E4G Eendracht E2 4-7
C 09-05-2015 12:00 RKSV Driel F1 Eendracht F1 1-1
C 09-05-2015 10:15 Eendracht F3G AVW '66 F4G Spelbrink, J.J. 1-1
C 06-05-2015 20:00 Eendracht VR1 Westervoort VR2 Beunk, A.C. 2-8
C 03-05-2015 10:00 Eendracht 3 RKPSC 3 Janzen, E 3-0
C 03-05-2015 12:30 HC '03 5 Eendracht 4 Liebrand, P.G.H. 5-3
C 03-05-2015 11:00 RKPSC VR1 Eendracht VR1 Drost, H.J.L. 2-0
C 03-05-2015 10:00 RKSV Driel 45+1 Eendracht 45+2 Idsinga, T 4-1
C 02-05-2015 14:30 SDS '55 1 Eendracht Za 1 8-0
C 02-05-2015 11:00 Eendracht B1 SML B4D Courbois, R. 5-3
C 02-05-2015 15:15 Eldenia C3M Eendracht C1G Lanzillotti, V. 10-1
C 02-05-2015 11:30 Eendracht G1 Jonge Kracht G1 Maroni, C.J.… (+1) 0-3
C 02-05-2015 11:00 ESA E4 Eendracht E1 7-4
C 02-05-2015 vervallen AFC Arnhem E3 Eendracht E2
C 02-05-2015 09:00 Eendracht F1 ESA F3 Martinez, L. 4-4
C 02-05-2015 10:15 Eendracht F2 Eldenia F4 4-2
C 02-05-2015 11:00 VVO F5 Eendracht F3G 7-0
C 29-04-2015 19:00 Eendracht Za 1 Wodanseck 1 0-4
C 29-04-2015 afgelast Eendracht 4 Westervoort 8
C 29-04-2015 19:00 ESA C5 Eendracht C1G Enzerink, T. 8-0
C 28-04-2015 18:45 Eendracht D1D Spero D6 Vlaanderen, F.W. 0-3
C 26-04-2015 14:30 Krayenhoff 1 Eendracht Zo 1 1-3
C 26-04-2015 12:00 Worth Rheden 3 Eendracht 3 Kniest, H.J.W. 0-3
C 26-04-2015 10:00 Eendracht VR1 DVV VR1 Beunk, A.C. 0-9
C 26-04-2015 10:30 Eendracht 45+1 Eendracht Arnhem 45+2 Stuyvenberg, R. v 3-12
C 25-04-2015 14:30 Eendracht Za 1 SVDW '75 1 6-3
C 25-04-2015 14:30 Angeren B2 Eendracht B1 Loesink, B. 1-7
C 25-04-2015 11:00 Eendracht C1G DVV C4 Hemert, E. van 1-8
C 25-04-2015 12:00 Hatert G1G Eendracht G1 Susteren, M.P. van 1-1
C 25-04-2015 11:30 SML D3 Eendracht D1D Spekreyse, W.J. 4-3
C 25-04-2015 09:00 Eendracht E1 DVV E3 Spelbrink, J.J. 2-6
C 25-04-2015 10:15 Eendracht E2 VVO E3 Spelbrink, J.J. 4-8
C 25-04-2015 10:15 Blauw Geel'55 F1 Eendracht F1 1-4
C 25-04-2015 12:30 Bataven F2 Eendracht F2 4-3
C 25-04-2015 10:15 Eendracht F3G Veluwezoom F1 Courbois, R. 3-2
C 24-04-2015 20:00 Klarenbeek SC VR1 Eendracht VR Zaal 13-0
C 23-04-2015 19:00 Eendracht 4 Rijnland 4 Beunk, A.C. 3-0
C 22-04-2015 19:00 Eendracht G1 Union G1 Spelbrink, J.J. 2-0
C 21-04-2015 19:00 Eendracht Za 1 Almen 1 0-4
C 21-04-2015 20:15 Spero VR1 Eendracht VR1 Meeuwsen, J.R. 5-2
C 21-04-2015 18:30 Eendracht D1D RKHVV D4 Vlaanderen, F.W. 3-1
C 20-04-2015 18:30 Eendracht E1 v.v. Dieren E4 Martinez, L. 0-3
C 19-04-2015 14:00 Eendracht Zo 1 Edesche Boys 1 4-1
C 19-04-2015 10:00 Eendracht 3 Peeske 't 5 Somsen, H. 4-1
C 19-04-2015 10:00 Loil sv 4 Eendracht 4 Splithof, A.H. 1-2
C 19-04-2015 12:00 GVA VR1 Eendracht VR1 Viergever, E.J.F.M. 5-1
C 19-04-2015 10:30 Eendracht 45+2 OVC '85 45+1 Mourik, G.… (+1) 0-4
C 18-04-2015 14:30 Wodanseck 1 Eendracht Za 1 3-2
C 18-04-2015 11:30 Eendracht G1 SKV G1 Maroni, C.J.… (+1) 0-3
C 18-04-2015 10:00 Eendracht D1D Jonge Kracht D3 Ypinga, P.H. 4-3
C 18-04-2015 09:00 Eendracht E1 Rheden E2 Hemert, D. van 1-4
C 18-04-2015 08:30 VDZ E7G Eendracht E2 11-6
C 18-04-2015 09:00 Eendracht F1 AFC Arnhem F1 Martinez, L. 1-2
C 18-04-2015 10:15 Eendracht F2 Spero F7 Spelbrink, J.J. 1-1
C 18-04-2015 10:00 Blauw Geel'55 F10 Eendracht F3G 1-3
C 16-04-2015 20:00 Eendracht 3 Eldenia 9 Janzen, E 3-0
C 15-04-2015 19:30 Eendracht G1 Jonge Kracht G2 Spelbrink, J.J. 4-5
C 15-04-2015 19:00 Eendracht D1D GSV '38 D1 0-5
C 12-04-2015 14:00 SDOO 1 Eendracht Zo 1 2-0
C 12-04-2015 12:00 Westervoort 7 Eendracht 3 Messing, TH 2-5
C 12-04-2015 10:00 Eendracht 4 SDZZ 6 Beunk, A.C. 4-1
C 12-04-2015 12:00 Eendracht VR1 OSC VR1 Beunk, A.C. 1-5
C 12-04-2015 12:45 SDOO F1 Eendracht F1 2-4
C 11-04-2015 14:30 Grolse Boys 1 Eendracht Za 1 8-3
C 11-04-2015 13:00 OVC '85 B3 Eendracht B1 Sealtiel, K. 2-5
C 11-04-2015 11:00 Eendracht C1G DVOV C2 Courbois, R. 1-10
C 11-04-2015 13:00 Union G1 Eendracht G1 Stalmeier, P.F.M. 0-0
C 11-04-2015 09:30 ESA D6 Eendracht D1D Hagen, J. 4-0
C 11-04-2015 08:45 DVOV E2 Eendracht E1 Bouma, V.L. 2-3
C 11-04-2015 10:15 Eendracht E2 Elsweide E2 Hemert, D. van 3-7
C 11-04-2015 10:30 HAVO F1 Eendracht F2 4-9
C 11-04-2015 10:15 Eendracht F3G Eldenia F8 Spelbrink, J.J. 2-1
C 10-04-2015 21:15 Morado CF VR1 Eendracht VR Zaal 10-2
C 08-04-2015 18:30 Eendracht E1 EDS E1 Spelbrink, J.J. 2-4
C 08-04-2015 18:30 Eendracht E2 Rheden E3 Spelbrink, J.J. 3-2
C 07-04-2015 21:00 Eendracht VR Zaal ESA VR1 0-18
C 06-04-2015 14:00 Valburg 1 Eendracht Zo 1 3-1
C 06-04-2015 10:00 Eendracht 3 Groessen 5 Oldenhave, R.G.… (+1) 6-2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 14-03-2015 09:45 Spero E4 Eendracht E1 Cornelissen, Pim 3-0
B 14-03-2015 10:15 Eendracht E2 Redichem E5 Vlaanderen, F.W. 1-2
B 04-02-2015 20:00 Eendracht VR1 Pax VR1 Beunk, A.C. 1-6
B 16-11-2014 10:00 CHRC 5 Eendracht 3 4-1


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 07-02-2015 11:00 Zaalcompetitie Hangmat Rheden Eendracht F1
V 07-02-2015 16:35 Zaalcompetitie Dumpel Velp Eendracht F2
V 07-02-2015 10:45 Zaalcompetitie Kermisland Eendracht F3G
V 31-01-2015 afgelast Eendracht B1 SDZZ B1
V 31-01-2015 15:15 VVO C2 Eendracht C1G
V 31-01-2015 afgelast DVOV D3 Eendracht D1D
V 31-01-2015 11:15 Zaalcompetitie de Dumpel Eendracht E2
V 31-01-2015 afgelast Eendracht F1 Concordia Wehl F1
V 31-01-2015 afgelast DVOV F2 Eendracht F2
V 31-01-2015 afgelast Eendracht F3G ONA '53 F4
V 28-01-2015 afgelast Eendracht C1G Babberich C1
V 27-01-2015 20:30 Eldenia Zo 1 Eendracht Zo 1 5-3
V 27-01-2015 afgelast Eendracht Zo 1 DVOV 1 Mourik, G. van
V 24-01-2015 afgelast AFC Arnhem B1 Eendracht B1
V 24-01-2015 afgelast Eendracht C1G Union C4
V 24-01-2015 afgelast Eendracht E2 Union E4
V 24-01-2015 09:15 Zaalcompetitie Kermisland Eendracht F1
V 24-01-2015 09:00 Zaalcompetitie Kermisland Eendracht F2
V 18-01-2015 afgelast Eendracht 3 Veluwezoom 4 Janzen, E
V 17-01-2015 afgelast DVOV C2 Eendracht C1G
V 17-01-2015 11:35 Zaalcompetitie Kermisland Eendracht D1D
V 17-01-2015 13:15 Zaalcompetitie Kermisland Eendracht D1D
V 17-01-2015 afgelast Blauw Geel '55 E3 Eendracht E1
V 17-01-2015 afgelast Blauw Geel '55 E5 Eendracht E2
V 17-01-2015 afgelast Blauw Geel '55 F1 Eendracht F1
V 17-01-2015 10:00 Trainen MFC Presikhaven Eendracht F2
V 17-01-2015 11:00 Trainen MFC Presikhaven Eendracht F3G
V 15-01-2015 20:30 OSC 1 Eendracht Zo 1
V 13-01-2015 20:00 Eendracht Zo 1 SC Oranje Za 1 Mourik, G. van 9-5
V 10-01-2015 afgelast Eendracht Za 1 Sc Oranje Zo 1 Hemert, E. van
V 10-01-2015 11:15 Zaalcompetitie Dumpel Eendracht E1
V 10-01-2015 09:00 Zaalcompetitie Klarendal Eendracht E2
V 10-01-2015 11:00 Trainen MFC Presikhaven Eendracht F2
V 10-01-2015 10:00 Trainen MFC Presikhaven Eendracht F3G
V 03-01-2015 15:00 Eendracht Zo 1 Eendracht Za1 Mourik, G. van
V 01-01-2015 12:00 ONA 1 Eendracht Zo 1


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 31-03-2015 20:30 VDZ 1 Eendracht Zo 1 7-3



Terug naar boven